BSB-ALY PASSENGER (55129) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-ALY PASSENGER [55129] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BSB-ALY PASSENGER [55129] has Not Started from MANDUADIH [MUV] (On Time)   Refresh

BSB-ALY PASSENGER [55129] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANDUADIH [MUV] 17:50 Right Time
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 17:55 Right Time
HARDATTPUR [HDT] 18:02 Right Time
RTB 18:09 Right Time
BRWH 18:16 Right Time
NTU 18:23 Right Time
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH] 18:30 Right Time
KFK 18:37 Right Time
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 18:46 Right Time
AHM 18:53 Right Time
ALMW 18:58 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 19:08 Right Time
SJGH 19:15 Right Time
JGG 19:20 Right Time
ATRR 19:32 Right Time
BYH 19:39 Right Time
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 19:48 Right Time
SDC 20:05 Right Time
RTR 20:17 Right Time
JI 20:29 Right Time
DARAGANJ [DRGJ] 20:50 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: