MUV - ALY PASSENGER (55125) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUV - ALY PASSENGER [55125] for 20 January 2018.
MUV - ALY PASSENGER [55125] has Reached Destination (ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]) (Delayed by 1 hour 55 mins)   Refresh

MUV - ALY PASSENGER [55125] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANDUADIH [MUV] 06:05 06:50 45 mins late
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 06:13 06:57 44 mins late
HARDATTPUR [HDT] 06:20 07:07 47 mins late
RTB 06:27 07:17 50 mins late
BRWH 06:35 07:25 50 mins late
NTU 06:41 07:49 1 hr 8 mins late
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH] 06:56 08:05 1 hr 9 mins late
KFK 07:06 08:18 1 hr 12 mins late
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 07:17 08:28 1 hr 11 mins late
AHM 07:28 08:46 1 hr 18 mins late
ALMW 07:39 08:57 1 hr 18 mins late
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 07:46 09:02 1 hr 16 mins late
SJGH 07:55 09:10 1 hr 15 mins late
JGG 08:01 09:37 1 hr 36 mins late
ATRR 08:13 09:49 1 hr 36 mins late
BYH 08:19 09:52 1 hr 33 mins late
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 08:32 10:05 1 hr 33 mins late
SDC 08:42 10:18 1 hr 36 mins late
RTR 08:55 10:50 1 hr 55 mins late
JI 09:08 11:25 2 hr 17 mins late
DARAGANJ [DRGJ] 09:43 11:45 2 hr 2 mins late
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:01