MUV-BTT PASSENGER (55122) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUV-BTT PASSENGER [55122] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MUV-BTT PASSENGER [55122] is Running and Departed from RAJAWARI [RJI] (Delayed by 5 hour 12 mins)   Refresh

MUV-BTT PASSENGER [55122] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANDUADIH [MUV] 06:30 10:45 4 hr 15 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 06:55 11:15 4 hr 20 mins late
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 07:05 12:00 4 hr 55 mins late
SARNATH [SRNT] 07:16 12:20 5 hr 4 mins late
KADIPUR [KDQ] 07:26 12:33 5 hr 7 mins late
RAJAWARI [RJI] Departed 07:33 12:45 5 hr 12 mins late
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 07:45 12:55 5 hr 10 mins late
MAHPUR [MHO] 08:00 13:10 5 hr 10 mins late
SADAT [SDT] 08:09 13:19 5 hr 10 mins late
HMPR 08:16 13:26 5 hr 10 mins late
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 08:24 13:34 5 hr 10 mins late
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 08:34 13:44 5 hr 10 mins late
NAKD 09:13 14:23 5 hr 10 mins late
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 09:20 14:30 5 hr 10 mins late
PNRA 09:27 14:37 5 hr 10 mins late
MAU JN [MAU] 09:45 14:49 5 hr 4 mins late
INDARA JN [IAA] 10:00 15:01 5 hr 1 mins late
CKYD 10:11 15:12 5 hr 1 mins late
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 10:19 15:20 5 hr 1 mins late
GOX 10:29 15:30 5 hr 1 mins late
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 10:37 15:38 5 hr 1 mins late
TURTIPAR [TTI] 10:46 15:47 5 hr 1 mins late
LAR ROAD [LRD] 11:00 15:54 4 hr 54 mins late
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 11:30 16:06 4 hr 36 mins late
POKL 11:43 16:19 4 hr 36 mins late
BHATNI JN [BTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 12:46