BSB-GKP PASSENGER (55120) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-GKP PASSENGER [55120] for 21 January 2018.
BSB-GKP PASSENGER [55120] is CANCELLED between VARANASI CITY [BCY] and AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]   Refresh

BSB-GKP PASSENGER [55120] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
MAHPUR [MHO] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
SADAT [SDT] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
HMPR 12:58 12:58 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
NAKD 13:24 13:24 Right Time
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 13:39 13:39 Right Time
PNRA 13:51 13:51 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
CKYD 14:28 14:28 Right Time
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
GOX 14:45 14:45 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
TURTIPAR [TTI] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
LAR ROAD [LRD] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
POKL 15:56 15:56 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
NUNKHAR [NRA] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
BAITALPUR [BALR] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
KUSMHI [KHM] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 23:07