GKP-BSB PASSENGER (55119) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-BSB PASSENGER [55119] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GKP-BSB PASSENGER [55119] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GKP-BSB PASSENGER [55119] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KUSMHI [KHM] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
BAITALPUR [BALR] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
NUNKHAR [NRA] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
POKL 17:57 17:57 Right Time
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
LAR ROAD [LRD] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
TURTIPAR [TTI] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
GOX 18:59 18:59 Right Time
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
CKYD 19:29 19:29 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
PNRA 20:26 20:26 Right Time
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
NAKD 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
HMPR 21:05 21:05 Right Time
SADAT [SDT] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
MAHPUR [MHO] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given