NKE-GKP PASSENGER (55081) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55081] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55081] has Not Started from NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] (On Time)   Refresh

NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55081] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 23:32 23:32 Right Time
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 23:43 23:43 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 00:01 00:01 Right Time
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
KHADA [KZA] 01:51 01:51 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 02:07 02:07 Right Time
GHUGHULI [GH] 02:31 02:31 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
BODARWAR [BBW] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
UNAULA [UNLA] 04:19 04:19 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given