BNY-GKP PASSENGER (55078) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNY-GKP PASSENGER [55078] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BNY-GKP PASSENGER [55078] is Running and Departed from CIH (Delayed by 4 hour 11 mins)   Refresh

BNY-GKP PASSENGER [55078] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARHNI [BNY] 15:20 19:15 3 hr 55 mins late
MHBG 15:28 19:23 3 hr 55 mins late
PRZ 15:36 19:35 3 hr 59 mins late
MHBZ 15:44 19:43 3 hr 59 mins late
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 15:57 19:50 3 hr 53 mins late
CIH Departed 16:06 20:17 4 hr 11 mins late
AHU 16:15 20:26 4 hr 11 mins late
NAUGARH [NUH] 16:24 20:33 4 hr 9 mins late
UB 16:35 20:44 4 hr 9 mins late
BMJ 16:45 20:54 4 hr 9 mins late
LER 16:52 21:01 4 hr 9 mins late
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 17:20 21:15 3 hr 55 mins late
LPW 17:26 21:21 3 hr 55 mins late
CM 17:33 21:28 3 hr 55 mins late
RCRA 17:41 21:36 3 hr 55 mins late
MVKR 17:46 21:41 3 hr 55 mins late
RJ 17:51 21:46 3 hr 55 mins late
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 17:56 21:51 3 hr 55 mins late
JKI 18:05 22:00 3 hr 55 mins late
MIM 18:13 22:06 3 hr 53 mins late
JEA 18:31 22:16 3 hr 45 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:20