Indian Railways Train GKP-BNY PASSENGER [55077] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GKP-BNY PASSENGER [55077] for 24 November 2017.
Currently GKP-BNY PASSENGER [55077] is Running and Departed from JEA (Delayed by 2 hour 42 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 10:35 13:15 2 hr 40 mins late
JEA 10:47 13:29 2 hr 42 mins late
MIM 10:55 13:37 2 hr 42 mins late
JKI 11:03 13:45 2 hr 42 mins late
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 11:11 13:53 2 hr 42 mins late
RJ 11:17 13:59 2 hr 42 mins late
MVKR 11:22 14:04 2 hr 42 mins late
RCRA 11:27 14:09 2 hr 42 mins late
CM 11:39 14:17 2 hr 38 mins late
LPW 11:46 14:24 2 hr 38 mins late
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 12:15 14:43 2 hr 28 mins late
LER 12:23 14:51 2 hr 28 mins late
BMJ 12:29 14:57 2 hr 28 mins late
UB 12:40 15:08 2 hr 28 mins late
NAUGARH [NUH] 13:05 15:25 2 hr 20 mins late
AHU 13:11 15:31 2 hr 20 mins late
CIH 13:20 15:40 2 hr 20 mins late
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 13:44 15:52 2 hr 8 mins late
MHBZ 13:51 15:59 2 hr 8 mins late
PRZ 14:03 16:11 2 hr 8 mins late
MHBG 14:11 16:19 2 hr 8 mins late
BARHNI [BNY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 13:30