GKP-SV PASSANGER (55076) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-SV PASSANGER [55076] for 16 January 2018.
Currently GKP-SV PASSANGER [55076] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
UNAULA [UNLA] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
BODARWAR [BBW] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
MTBG 20:40 20:40 Right Time
LIJ 20:46 20:46 Right Time
RAMKOLA [RKL] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
BAGJ 21:05 21:05 Right Time
PADRAUNA [POU] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
KKT 21:40 21:40 Right Time
CHAF 21:51 21:51 Right Time
DUE 22:10 22:10 Right Time
GSRM 22:21 22:21 Right Time
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 22:31 22:31 Right Time
TRJ 22:42 22:42 Right Time
TPV 22:51 22:51 Right Time
JGP 22:57 22:57 Right Time
SPYA 23:03 23:03 Right Time
SSU 23:20 23:20 Right Time
NKBR 23:28 23:28 Right Time
THAWE JN [THE] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
HTW 00:33 00:33 Right Time
ALS 00:55 00:55 Right Time
SVC 01:05 01:05 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given