NKE-GKP PASSENGER (55073) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55073] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55073] has Not Started from NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] (On Time)   Refresh

NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55073] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
CHAMUA [CAMU] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 05:03 05:03 Right Time
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 05:14 05:14 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 05:32 05:32 Right Time
ASWANI HALT [AWS] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
KHADA [KZA] 06:54 06:54 Right Time
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
GHUGHULI [GH] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
BODARWAR [BBW] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 08:19 08:19 Right Time
UNAULA [UNLA] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given