GKP-BTH PASSENGER (55042) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-BTH PASSENGER [55042] for 19 January 2018.
GKP-BTH PASSENGER [55042] is CANCELLED between GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] and BETTIAH [BTH]   Refresh

GKP-BTH PASSENGER [55042] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
UNAULA [UNLA] 03:01 03:01 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 03:24 03:24 Right Time
BODARWAR [BBW] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 03:53 03:53 Right Time
GHUGHULI [GH] 04:03 04:03 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
KHADA [KZA] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 05:54 05:54 Right Time
CHAMUA [CAMU] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
MSHW 06:40 06:40 Right Time
SATHI [SAHI] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
RSWN 06:54 06:54 Right Time
CHANPATIA [CAI] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 07:13 07:13 Right Time
PJPT 07:23 07:23 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 1 Jan 2018 10:28