NKE-GKP PASSENGER (55041) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55041] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55041] is Running and Departed from GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] (Delayed by 7 hour 4 mins)   Refresh

NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55041] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 01:50 04:50 3 hr late
HARINAGAR [HIR] 02:07 05:28 3 hr 21 mins late
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 02:19 05:44 3 hr 25 mins late
BAGAHA [BUG] 02:50 06:20 3 hr 30 mins late
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 03:01 06:54 3 hr 53 mins late
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 03:26 07:19 3 hr 53 mins late
KHADA [KZA] 03:34 07:34 4 hr late
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 03:48 07:57 4 hr 9 mins late
GHUGHULI [GH] 04:02 08:17 4 hr 15 mins late
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 04:20 09:53 5 hr 33 mins late
BODARWAR [BBW] 04:33 11:05 6 hr 32 mins late
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 04:44 11:16 6 hr 32 mins late
PIPRAICH [PPC] 04:54 11:35 6 hr 41 mins late
UNAULA [UNLA] 05:29 12:10 6 hr 41 mins late
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] Departed 05:51 12:55 7 hr 4 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:09