GD-SCC PASSENGER (55035) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GD-SCC PASSENGER [55035] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GD-SCC PASSENGER [55035] has Arrived at MIR (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

GD-SCC PASSENGER [55035] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GONDA JN [GD] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
GDK 05:00 05:08 8 mins late
MIR Arrived 05:13 05:28 15 mins late
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 05:25 05:40 15 mins late
SUJ 05:37 05:52 15 mins late
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 05:49 06:04 15 mins late
GHT 05:55 06:06 11 mins late
CKG 06:10 06:21 11 mins late
BURHWAL [BUW] 06:40 06:46 6 mins late
SDAM 06:51 06:57 6 mins late
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF] 07:02 07:08 6 mins late
PPE 07:12 07:18 6 mins late
MGPA 07:18 07:24 6 mins late
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 07:28 07:30 2 mins late
BBPR 07:36 07:38 2 mins late
SYU 07:52 07:52 Right Time
SKLP 07:59 07:59 Right Time
BISWAN [BVN] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
RAMR 08:20 08:20 Right Time
PSN 08:30 08:30 Right Time
TKUR 08:38 08:38 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 5:29