HSR-RE PAS. (54835) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HSR-RE PAS. [54835] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HSR-RE PAS. [54835] has Not Started from HISAR [HSR] (On Time)   Refresh

HSR-RE PAS. [54835] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
SATROD [STD] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
MAYR 06:50 06:50 Right Time
HANSI [HNS] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
AUN 07:10 07:10 Right Time
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
SUI 07:38 07:38 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
DZL 08:03 08:03 Right Time
MANHERU [MHU] 08:12 08:12 Right Time
FGH 08:22 08:22 Right Time
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
PUW 08:41 08:41 Right Time
JHARILI [JRL] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
KOSLI [KSI] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
NLQ 09:19 09:19 Right Time
JATUSANA [JTS] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given