HSR JP PASS (54834) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HSR JP PASS [54834] for 20 January 2018.
Currently HSR JP PASS [54834] has Not Started from HISAR [HSR] (On Time)   Refresh

HSR JP PASS [54834] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
SATROD [STD] 23:47 23:47 Right Time
HANSI [HNS] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
MANHERU [MHU] 01:01 01:01 Right Time
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
JHARILI [JRL] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
KOSLI [KSI] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
JATUSANA [JTS] 02:09 02:09 Right Time
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
BAWAL [BWL] 03:22 03:22 Right Time
AJARAKA [AIA] 03:34 03:34 Right Time
HARSAULI [HSI] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 03:54 03:54 Right Time
PARISAL [PSL] 04:06 04:06 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
MAHWA [MWW] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
MALAKHERA [MKH] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
RAJGARH [RHG] 05:41 05:41 Right Time
SURER [SRRG] 05:49 05:49 Right Time
BASWA [BU] 05:57 05:57 Right Time
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
ARNIA [ARNA] 07:03 07:03 Right Time
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BHAN KARI [BAK] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
JATWARA [JW] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
BANSKHO [BSKO] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
JHIR [JHIR] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BASSI [BAI] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
KANAUTA [KUT] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
KHATIPURA [KWP] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given