JP HSR PASS (54833) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP HSR PASS [54833] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JP HSR PASS [54833] has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time)   Refresh

JP HSR PASS [54833] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
KHATIPURA [KWP] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
KANAUTA [KUT] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
BASSI [BAI] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
JHIR [JHIR] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
BANSKHO [BSKO] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
JATWARA [JW] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 19:49 19:49 Right Time
BHAN KARI [BAK] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 20:09 20:09 Right Time
ARNIA [ARNA] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
BASWA [BU] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
SURER [SRRG] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
RAJGARH [RHG] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
MALAKHERA [MKH] 21:36 21:36 Right Time
MAHWA [MWW] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
PARISAL [PSL] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 22:41 22:41 Right Time
HARSAULI [HSI] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
AJARAKA [AIA] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
BAWAL [BWL] 23:14 23:14 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 00:48 00:48 Right Time
JATUSANA [JTS] 00:59 00:59 Right Time
KOSLI [KSI] 01:11 01:11 Right Time
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
JHARILI [JRL] 01:31 01:31 Right Time
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 01:46 01:46 Right Time
MANHERU [MHU] 02:01 02:01 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
HANSI [HNS] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
SATROD [STD] 03:33 03:33 Right Time
HISAR [HSR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given