Indian Railways Train Running Status of 54806 -

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -54806 for 21 November.
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 05:35 RT
KANAKPURA [KKU] 05:46 RT
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX] 05:59 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 06:13 RT
HIRNODA [HDA] 06:23 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 06:38 RT
NARAINA [NRI] 06:53 RT
DANTRA [DTRA] 07:00 RT
SAKHUN [SK] 07:10 RT
SALI [SALI] 07:19 RT
GAHLOTA [GLTA] 07:27 RT
TILONIYA [TL] 07:34 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 07:51 RT
GEGAL AKHRI [GEK] 08:09 RT
LADPURA [LR] 08:20 RT
MADAR JN [MDJN] 08:52 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 10:00 RT
DAURAI [DOZ] 10:13 RT
SARADHNA [SDH] 10:23 RT
MAKRERA [MKRA] 10:31 RT
MANGALIYAWAS [MLI] 10:38 RT
LNA 10:45 RT
KHARWA [KRW] 10:59 RT
PIPLAJ [PPF] 11:07 RT
BEAWAR [BER] 11:26 RT
AMARPURA [APA] 11:33 RT
SENDRA [SEU] 11:42 RT
BAR [BAR] 11:54 RT
HARIPUR [HP] 12:05 RT
GURIYA [GRI] 12:15 RT
CHANDAWAL [CNL] 12:24 RT
BGX 12:31 RT
BAGRI NAGAR [BQN] 12:52 RT
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 13:01 RT
BFY 13:11 RT
DHARESHWAR [DRS] 13:18 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 14:00 RT
AUWA [AUWA] 14:10 RT
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG] 14:18 RT
BHINWALIYA [BWA] 14:32 RT
SOMESAR [SOS] 14:44 RT
JAWALI [JAL] 14:54 RT
BGPR 15:03 RT
RANI [RANI] 15:12 RT
KHIMEL [KZQ] 15:22 RT
FALNA [FA] 15:33 RT
BIROLIYA [BRLY] 15:41 RT
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 15:50 RT
MORI BERA [MOI] 16:00 RT
KOTHAR [KTR] 16:13 RT
NANA [NANA] 16:21 RT
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ] 16:32 RT
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 16:41 RT
BANAS [BNS] 16:52 RT
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 17:02 RT
BHIMANA [BMN] 17:12 RT
KIVARLI [KWI] 17:22 RT
MORTHALA [MXO] 17:30 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 18:30 RT
MAVAL [MAA] 18:47 RT
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM] 18:56 RT
IQBAL GADH [IQG] 19:21 RT
JETHI [JTY] 19:59 RT
CHITRASANI [CTT] 20:12 RT
KARJODA [KRJD] 21:39 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 22:00 RT
UMARDASHI [UM] 22:09 RT
CHHAPI [CHP] 22:42 RT
DHAREWADA [DRW] 22:53 RT
SIDDHPUR [SID] 23:02 RT
KAMLI [KMLI] 23:32 RT
UNJHA [UJA] 23:42 RT
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU] 23:54 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 00:11 RT
JAGUDAN [JDN] 00:21 RT
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 00:31 RT
DANGARWA [DNW] 01:11 RT
JHULASAN [JUL] 01:30 RT
PANSAR [PN] 01:34 RT
ISAND [EN] 01:38 RT
KALOL [KLL] 02:30 RT
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 02:42 RT
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 02:54 RT
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 03:10 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: