JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAIPUR PASSENGER [54805] for 16 January 2018.
Currently JAIPUR PASSENGER [54805] is Running and Departed from SBTA (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 23:30 23:41 11 mins late
SBTA Departed (No Stoppage) 23:39 23:49 10 mins late
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 23:43 23:54 11 mins late
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 23:53 00:04 11 mins late
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 00:05 00:16 11 mins late
KALOL [KLL] 00:19 00:30 11 mins late
ISAND [EN] 00:22 00:33 11 mins late
PANSAR [PN] 00:26 00:37 11 mins late
JHULASAN [JUL] 00:33 00:44 11 mins late
DANGARWA [DNW] 00:43 00:51 8 mins late
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 01:01 01:08 7 mins late
JAGUDAN [JDN] 01:08 01:14 6 mins late
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 01:27 01:31 4 mins late
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU] 01:36 01:38 2 mins late
UNJHA [UJA] 02:24 02:26 2 mins late
KAMLI [KMLI] 02:58 02:58 Right Time
SIDDHPUR [SID] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
DHAREWADA [DRW] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
CHHAPI [CHP] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
UMARDASHI [UM] 03:51 03:51 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
KARJODA [KRJD] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
CHITRASANI [CTT] 05:39 05:39 Right Time
JETHI [JTY] 05:46 05:46 Right Time
IQBAL GADH [IQG] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM] 06:19 06:19 Right Time
MAVAL [MAA] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
MORTHALA [MXO] 07:56 07:56 Right Time
KIVARLI [KWI] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
BHIMANA [BMN] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
BANAS [BNS] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
NANA [NANA] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
KOTHAR [KTR] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
MORI BERA [MOI] 09:39 09:39 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 09:49 09:49 Right Time
BIROLIYA [BRLY] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
KHIMEL [KZQ] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
JAWALI [JAL] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
SOMESAR [SOS] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
BHINWALIYA [BWA] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
AUWA [AUWA] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
DHARESHWAR [DRS] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
BAGRI NAGAR [BQN] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
CHANDAWAL [CNL] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
GURIYA [GRI] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
HARIPUR [HP] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
BAR [BAR] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
SENDRA [SEU] 13:56 13:56 Right Time
AMARPURA [APA] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BNGM 14:23 14:23 Right Time
PIPLAJ [PPF] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
KHARWA [KRW] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
MANGALIYAWAS [MLI] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
MAKRERA [MKRA] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
SARADHNA [SDH] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
DAURAI [DOZ] 15:56 15:56 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
MADAR JN [MDJN] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
LADPURA [LR] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
GEGAL AKHRI [GEK] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
TILONIYA [TL] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
GAHLOTA [GLTA] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
SALI [SALI] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
SAKHUN [SK] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
DANTRA [DTRA] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
NARAINA [NRI] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
HIRNODA [HDA] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
DHINDA [DHND] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
BOBAS [BOBS] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
DHANAKYA [DNK] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
KANAKPURA [KKU] 21:39 21:39 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 23:52