Indian Railways Train ADI - JU PASS [54804] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ADI - JU PASS [54804] for 22 November 2017.
Currently ADI - JU PASS [54804] is Running and Departed from SIDDHPUR [SID] (Delayed by 25 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 06:15 06:15 RT
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 06:28 06:36 8 mins late
CLDB 06:40 06:50 10 mins late
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 06:52 07:12 20 mins late
KALOL [KLL] 07:06 07:30 24 mins late
JHULASAN [JUL] 07:16 07:53 37 mins late
DANGARWA [DNW] 07:38 08:02 24 mins late
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 08:00 08:21 21 mins late
JAGUDAN [JDN] 08:10 08:41 31 mins late
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 08:45 08:55 10 mins late
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU] 08:55 09:10 15 mins late
UNJHA [UJA] 09:07 09:27 20 mins late
KAMLI [KMLI] 09:16 09:38 22 mins late
SIDDHPUR [SID] 09:25 09:50 25 mins late
DHAREWADA [DRW] 09:33 09:57 24 mins late
CHHAPI [CHP] 09:42 10:06 24 mins late
UMARDASHI [UM] 09:52 10:16 24 mins late
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 10:28 10:40 12 mins late
KARJODA [KRJD] 10:37 10:49 12 mins late
CHITRASANI [CTT] 10:44 10:56 12 mins late
JETHI [JTY] 10:52 11:04 12 mins late
IQBAL GADH [IQG] 11:01 11:13 12 mins late
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA] 11:09 11:21 12 mins late
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM] 11:16 11:25 9 mins late
MAVAL [MAA] 11:26 11:35 9 mins late
ABU ROAD [ABR] 12:15 12:24 9 mins late
MORTHALA [MXO] 12:26 12:35 9 mins late
KIVARLI [KWI] 12:35 12:44 9 mins late
BHIMANA [BMN] 12:47 12:56 9 mins late
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 12:58 13:07 9 mins late
BANAS [BNS] 13:08 13:17 9 mins late
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 13:19 13:28 9 mins late
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ] 13:29 13:38 9 mins late
NANA [NANA] 13:40 13:49 9 mins late
KOTHAR [KTR] 13:50 13:59 9 mins late
MORI BERA [MOI] 14:01 14:10 9 mins late
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 14:11 14:20 9 mins late
BIROLIYA [BRLY] 14:20 14:20 RT
FALNA [FA] 14:32 14:32 RT
KHIMEL [KZQ] 14:41 14:41 RT
RANI [RANI] 14:50 14:50 RT
JAWALI [JAL] 15:13 15:13 RT
SOMESAR [SOS] 15:22 15:22 RT
BHINWALIYA [BWA] 15:28 15:28 RT
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG] 15:48 15:48 RT
AUWA [AUWA] 16:02 16:02 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 17:45 17:45 RT
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ] 17:57 17:57 RT
BOMADRA [BOM] 18:07 18:07 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 18:23 18:23 RT
KAIRLA [KAI] 18:35 18:35 RT
ROHAT [RT] 18:47 18:47 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 19:04 19:04 RT
HANWANT [HWT] 19:12 19:12 RT
SALAWAS [SZ] 19:22 19:22 RT
BASNI [BANE] 19:32 19:32 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 19:55 19:55 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Nov 2017 9:50