JU - ADI PASSENGER (54803) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU - ADI PASSENGER [54803] for 24 January 2018.
JU - ADI PASSENGER [54803] is CANCELLED between ABU ROAD [ABR] and AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]   Refresh

JU - ADI PASSENGER [54803] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
BASNI [BANE] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
SALAWAS [SZ] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
HANWANT [HWT] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
ROHAT [RT] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
KAIRLA [KAI] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
BOMADRA [BOM] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ] 10:38 10:38 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
AUWA [AUWA] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
BHINWALIYA [BWA] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
SOMESAR [SOS] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
JAWALI [JAL] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 12:23 12:23 Right Time
KHIMEL [KZQ] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
BIROLIYA [BRLY] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
MORI BERA [MOI] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
KOTHAR [KTR] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
NANA [NANA] 13:54 13:54 Right Time
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ] 14:04 14:04 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BANAS [BNS] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
BHIMANA [BMN] 14:46 14:46 Right Time
KIVARLI [KWI] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
MORTHALA [MXO] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
MAVAL [MAA] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
IQBAL GADH [IQG] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
JETHI [JTY] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
CHITRASANI [CTT] 17:14 17:14 Right Time
KARJODA [KRJD] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
UMARDASHI [UM] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
CHHAPI [CHP] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
DHAREWADA [DRW] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
SIDDHPUR [SID] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
KAMLI [KMLI] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
UNJHA [UJA] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
JAGUDAN [JDN] 19:39 19:39 Right Time
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
DANGARWA [DNW] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
JHULASAN [JUL] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
KALOL [KLL] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
CLDB 20:42 20:42 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 10:55