MTJ-BNW PASSENGER (54791) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] is Running and Departed from BEHJ (Delayed by 1 hour 35 mins)   Refresh

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 13:30 15:00 1 hr 30 mins late
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 13:37 15:07 1 hr 30 mins late
MROA 13:48 15:19 1 hr 31 mins late
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 14:02 15:36 1 hr 34 mins late
BEHJ Departed 14:13 15:48 1 hr 35 mins late
DEEG [DEEG] 14:22 15:57 1 hr 35 mins late
BEDM 14:35 16:10 1 hr 35 mins late
BINR 14:48 16:23 1 hr 35 mins late
GVH 15:03 16:38 1 hr 35 mins late
JBS 15:15 16:50 1 hr 35 mins late
RAH 15:25 17:00 1 hr 35 mins late
OTD 15:37 17:12 1 hr 35 mins late
ALWAR [AWR] 16:35 17:52 1 hr 17 mins late
PARISAL [PSL] 16:47 18:03 1 hr 16 mins late
GAL 16:55 18:11 1 hr 16 mins late
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 17:04 18:20 1 hr 16 mins late
HARSAULI [HSI] 17:13 18:29 1 hr 16 mins late
KNAR 17:21 18:37 1 hr 16 mins late
AJARAKA [AIA] 17:29 18:45 1 hr 16 mins late
MJNL 17:37 18:53 1 hr 16 mins late
BAWAL [BWL] 17:45 19:01 1 hr 16 mins late
REWARI [RE] 18:50 19:28 38 mins late
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 19:03 19:41 38 mins late
JATUSANA [JTS] 19:14 19:52 38 mins late
NLQ 19:22 20:00 38 mins late
KOSLI [KSI] 19:30 20:08 38 mins late
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 19:39 20:17 38 mins late
JHARILI [JRL] 19:52 20:28 36 mins late
PUW 20:02 20:38 36 mins late
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 20:11 20:47 36 mins late
MANHERU [MHU] 20:25 21:01 36 mins late
BHIWANI [BNW] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 15:50