54784 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -54784 for 20 October.
Currently -54784 has Reached Destination (FAZILKA [FKA]) (On Time)
54784 Live Train Status information, 54784 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 04:45 04:45 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 04:53 05:04 11 mins late
JATUSANA [JTS] 05:03 05:15 12 mins late
NLQ 05:10 05:22 12 mins late
KOSLI [KSI] 05:18 05:31 13 mins late
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 05:26 05:39 13 mins late
JHARILI [JRL] 05:36 05:48 12 mins late
PUW 05:45 05:57 12 mins late
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 05:54 06:08 14 mins late
FGH 06:04 06:18 14 mins late
MANHERU [MHU] 06:14 06:24 10 mins late
DZL 06:23 06:33 10 mins late
BHIWANI [BNW] 06:40 06:52 12 mins late
SUI 06:49 07:01 12 mins late
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 06:59 07:14 15 mins late
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 07:13 07:27 14 mins late
AUN 07:24 07:37 13 mins late
HANSI [HNS] 07:33 07:41 8 mins late
MAYR 07:44 07:51 7 mins late
SATROD [STD] 07:51 07:59 8 mins late
HISAR [HSR] 08:20 08:25 5 mins late
NKN 08:30 08:34 4 mins late
JKHI 08:38 08:47 9 mins late
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 08:52 09:30 38 mins late
KBKN 09:04 09:42 38 mins late
BHATTU [BHT] 09:12 09:46 34 mins late
MHUL 09:20 09:54 34 mins late
DING [DING] 09:29 10:01 32 mins late
JOK 09:38 10:10 32 mins late
SHN 09:44 10:14 30 mins late
BJKN 09:55 10:25 30 mins late
SIRSA [SSA] 10:25 10:40 15 mins late
BGD 10:40 10:59 19 mins late
SCV 10:50 11:09 19 mins late
KALANWALI [KNL] 11:00 11:19 19 mins late
RKK 11:10 11:29 19 mins late
RAMAN [RMN] 11:20 11:41 21 mins late
BNLS 11:29 11:50 21 mins late
MKBH 11:35 11:56 21 mins late
SGA 11:41 12:01 20 mins late
GHB 11:49 12:09 20 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 13:05 13:05 RT
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 13:18 13:48 30 mins late
CBX 13:31 13:57 26 mins late
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 13:39 14:10 31 mins late
AJTM 13:46 14:17 31 mins late
RLS 13:52 14:22 30 mins late
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 14:03 14:34 31 mins late
WDJ 14:15 14:46 31 mins late
BARIWALA [BRW] 14:26 14:57 31 mins late
JBW 14:35 15:06 31 mins late
CWN 14:40 15:11 31 mins late
MUKTSAR [MKS] 14:49 15:17 28 mins late
BDBG 15:00 15:28 28 mins late
BSGR 15:06 15:34 28 mins late
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 15:14 15:36 22 mins late
RRW 15:25 15:47 22 mins late
CKA 15:35 15:57 22 mins late
CKLA 15:43 16:05 22 mins late
FAZILKA [FKA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Oct 2017 16:08
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.