FKA-RE PASSENGER (54783) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FKA-RE PASSENGER [54783] for 20 January 2018.
FKA-RE PASSENGER [54783] has Reached Destination (REWARI [RE]) (On Time)   Refresh

FKA-RE PASSENGER [54783] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FAZILKA [FKA] 08:35 08:50 15 mins late
CKLA 08:46 09:01 15 mins late
CKA 08:53 09:08 15 mins late
RRW 09:03 09:18 15 mins late
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 09:15 09:32 17 mins late
BSGR 09:32 09:49 17 mins late
BDBG 09:39 09:56 17 mins late
MUKTSAR [MKS] 09:50 09:57 7 mins late
CWN 10:00 10:07 7 mins late
JBW 10:05 10:12 7 mins late
BARIWALA [BRW] 10:13 10:40 27 mins late
WDJ 10:24 10:51 27 mins late
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 10:53 11:13 20 mins late
RLS 11:03 11:33 30 mins late
AJTM 11:17 11:47 30 mins late
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 11:23 11:46 23 mins late
CBX 11:32 11:57 25 mins late
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 11:42 12:07 25 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
GHB 12:55 13:05 10 mins late
SGA 13:03 13:15 12 mins late
MKBH 13:10 13:22 12 mins late
BNLS 13:16 13:28 12 mins late
RAMAN [RMN] 13:23 13:32 9 mins late
RKK 13:32 13:41 9 mins late
KALANWALI [KNL] 13:43 13:53 10 mins late
SCV 13:54 14:04 10 mins late
BGD 14:03 14:13 10 mins late
SIRSA [SSA] 14:30 14:35 5 mins late
BJKN 14:38 14:43 5 mins late
SHN 14:48 14:56 8 mins late
JOK 14:55 15:03 8 mins late
DING [DING] 15:03 15:33 30 mins late
MHUL 15:13 15:43 30 mins late
BHATTU [BHT] 15:20 15:54 34 mins late
KBKN 15:29 16:02 33 mins late
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 15:40 16:16 36 mins late
JKHI 15:54 16:40 46 mins late
NKN 16:02 16:48 46 mins late
HISAR [HSR] 17:00 17:25 25 mins late
SATROD [STD] 17:12 17:37 25 mins late
MAYR 17:20 17:45 25 mins late
HANSI [HNS] 17:30 18:02 32 mins late
AUN 17:40 18:12 32 mins late
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 17:46 18:18 32 mins late
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 18:00 18:36 36 mins late
SUI 18:10 18:46 36 mins late
BHIWANI [BNW] 18:35 19:00 25 mins late
DZL 18:43 19:08 25 mins late
MANHERU [MHU] 18:52 19:14 22 mins late
FGH 19:01 19:23 22 mins late
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 19:10 19:29 19 mins late
PUW 19:20 19:39 19 mins late
JHARILI [JRL] 19:29 19:45 16 mins late
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 19:39 19:54 15 mins late
KOSLI [KSI] 19:48 20:02 14 mins late
NLQ 19:57 20:11 14 mins late
JATUSANA [JTS] 20:04 20:18 14 mins late
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 20:15 20:31 16 mins late
REWARI [RE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 21:03