RE-BTI PASS (54782) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-BTI PASS [54782] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RE-BTI PASS [54782] has Not Started from REWARI [RE] (On Time)   Refresh

RE-BTI PASS [54782] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
JATUSANA [JTS] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
NLQ 09:40 09:40 Right Time
KOSLI [KSI] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
JHARILI [JRL] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
PUW 10:17 10:17 Right Time
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 10:26 10:26 Right Time
FGH 10:36 10:36 Right Time
MANHERU [MHU] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
DZL 10:55 10:55 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
SUI 11:24 11:24 Right Time
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 11:34 11:34 Right Time
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
AUN 11:52 11:52 Right Time
HANSI [HNS] 12:01 12:01 Right Time
MAYR 12:12 12:12 Right Time
SATROD [STD] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
HISAR [HSR] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
NKN 12:50 12:50 Right Time
JKHI 12:58 12:58 Right Time
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
KBKN 13:23 13:23 Right Time
BHATTU [BHT] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
MHUL 13:39 13:39 Right Time
DING [DING] 13:48 13:48 Right Time
JOK 13:57 13:57 Right Time
SHN 14:04 14:04 Right Time
BJKN 14:14 14:14 Right Time
SIRSA [SSA] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
BGD 14:50 14:50 Right Time
SCV 15:00 15:00 Right Time
KALANWALI [KNL] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
RKK 15:20 15:20 Right Time
RAMAN [RMN] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
BNLS 15:39 15:39 Right Time
MKBH 15:45 15:45 Right Time
SGA 15:51 15:51 Right Time
GHB 15:59 15:59 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given