54752 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -54752 for 22 October.
Currently -54752 is Running and Departed from DING [DING] (10 mins late)
54752 Live Train Status information, 54752 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 01:25 01:25 RT
FTH 01:41 01:43 2 mins late
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK] 01:51 01:52 1 mins late
PJK 02:03 02:04 1 mins late
ABOHAR [ABS] 02:15 02:19 4 mins late
PAKKI [PKK] 02:29 02:34 5 mins late
MALOUT [MOT] 02:42 02:49 7 mins late
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 03:00 03:04 4 mins late
BHX 03:20 03:30 10 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 04:10 04:10 RT
GHB 04:25 04:28 3 mins late
SGA 04:33 04:35 2 mins late
MKBH 04:40 04:41 1 mins late
BNLS 04:46 04:47 1 mins late
RAMAN [RMN] 04:53 04:55 2 mins late
RKK 05:02 05:09 7 mins late
KALANWALI [KNL] 05:13 05:20 7 mins late
SCV 05:24 05:31 7 mins late
BGD 05:33 05:38 5 mins late
SIRSA [SSA] 06:00 06:00 RT
BJKN 06:08 06:08 RT
SHN 06:18 06:32 14 mins late
JOK 06:26 06:40 14 mins late
DING [DING] 06:36 06:46 10 mins late
MHUL 06:46 06:56 10 mins late
BHATTU [BHT] 06:53 07:03 10 mins late
KBKN 07:02 07:12 10 mins late
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 07:13 07:23 10 mins late
JKHI 07:27 07:37 10 mins late
NKN 07:36 07:46 10 mins late
HISAR [HSR] 08:13 08:13 RT
SATROD [STD] 08:25 08:25 RT
MAYR 08:33 08:33 RT
HANSI [HNS] 08:43 08:43 RT
AUN 08:53 08:53 RT
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 08:59 08:59 RT
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 09:11 09:11 RT
SUI 09:22 09:22 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] 09:55 09:55 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 10:08 10:08 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 10:23 10:23 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 10:42 10:42 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 10:53 10:53 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 11:02 11:02 RT
NLQ 11:11 11:11 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 11:18 11:18 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 11:29 11:29 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Oct 2017 6:47
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.