JU BTI PASENGER (54704) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU BTI PASENGER [54704] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JU BTI PASENGER [54704] has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time)   Refresh

JU BTI PASENGER [54704] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 14:43 14:43 Right Time
BANAR [BNO] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
JAJIWAL [JWL] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
ASRANADA [AAS] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 15:51 15:51 Right Time
UMED [UMED] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 16:51 16:51 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
DESWAL [DSL] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
KHAJWANA [KJW] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
BADWASI [BWS] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
ALAI [ALAI] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
CHILO [CLO] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
SURPURA [SPO] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
DESHNOK [DSO] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
PALANA [PAE] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 20:37 20:37 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
LALGARH JN [LGH] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
KANASAR [KNSR] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
JAMSAR [JMS] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 22:29 22:29 Right Time
DHIRERA [DHRR] 22:44 22:44 Right Time
DALMERA [DLC] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
NATHWANA [NTZ] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
MALKISAR [MLC] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
ARJANSAR [AS] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 00:23 00:23 Right Time
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 02:09 02:09 Right Time
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 02:46 02:46 Right Time
SANGARIA [SGRA] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
DHABAN [DABN] 03:14 03:14 Right Time
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
PATHRALA [PTRL] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
BAGWALI [BWB] 03:59 03:59 Right Time
SANGAT [SGF] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given