ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ABS JU PASSENGR [54703] for 24 January 2018.
Currently ABS JU PASSENGR [54703] has Not Started from ABOHAR [ABS] (On Time)   Refresh

ABS JU PASSENGR [54703] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ABOHAR [ABS] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
PAKKI [PKK] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
MALOUT [MOT] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
BHX 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
SANGAT [SGF] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
BAGWALI [BWB] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 22:24 22:24 Right Time
DHABAN [DABN] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
SANGARIA [SGRA] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 23:04 23:04 Right Time
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 23:43 23:43 Right Time
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 00:59 00:59 Right Time
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 01:14 01:14 Right Time
ARJANSAR [AS] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 01:46 01:46 Right Time
MALKISAR [MLC] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
NATHWANA [NTZ] 02:17 02:17 Right Time
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
DALMERA [DLC] 02:42 02:42 Right Time
DHIRERA [DHRR] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 03:11 03:11 Right Time
JAMSAR [JMS] 03:24 03:24 Right Time
KANASAR [KNSR] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
LALGARH JN [LGH] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
PALANA [PAE] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
DESHNOK [DSO] 06:56 06:56 Right Time
SURPURA [SPO] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
CHILO [CLO] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
ALAI [ALAI] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
BADWASI [BWS] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
KHAJWANA [KJW] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
DESWAL [DSL] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 11:03 11:03 Right Time
UMED [UMED] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 11:37 11:37 Right Time
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 11:44 11:44 Right Time
ASRANADA [AAS] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
JAJIWAL [JWL] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
BANAR [BNO] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 12:44 12:44 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given