BTI LGH PASNGER (54701) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTI LGH PASNGER [54701] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BTI LGH PASNGER [54701] has Not Started from BHATINDA JN [BTI] (On Time)   Refresh

BTI LGH PASNGER [54701] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
SANGAT [SGF] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
BAGWALI [BWB] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
PATHRALA [PTRL] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
DHABAN [DABN] 12:12 12:12 Right Time
SANGARIA [SGRA] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 12:41 12:41 Right Time
NAWAN [NAWN] 12:49 12:49 Right Time
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 13:28 13:28 Right Time
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR] 13:53 13:53 Right Time
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 14:43 14:43 Right Time
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
ARJANSAR [AS] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
MALKISAR [MLC] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
NATHWANA [NTZ] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 16:09 16:09 Right Time
DALMERA [DLC] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
DHIRERA [DHRR] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
BAMANWALI [BMNL] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 16:51 16:51 Right Time
JAMSAR [JMS] 17:04 17:04 Right Time
KANASAR [KNSR] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
LALGARH JN [LGH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given