JUC-FZR DMU (54643) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [54643] for 17 January 2018.
Currently JUC-FZR DMU [54643] has Not Started from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] (On Time)   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 14:50 Right Time
DAVJ 14:57 Right Time
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 15:07 Right Time
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 15:18 Right Time
RCF 15:26 Right Time
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 15:33 Right Time
PAJIAN [PJA] 15:40 Right Time
DUDWINDI [DDY] 15:47 Right Time
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 15:57 Right Time
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 16:12 Right Time
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 16:27 Right Time
JOGIWALA [JGW] 16:49 Right Time
MAKHU [MXH] 16:58 Right Time
BUTEWALA [BWF] 17:09 Right Time
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 17:18 Right Time
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 17:28 Right Time
MAHALAM [MFM] 17:48 Right Time
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: