Indian Railways Train FZR - DLI PASS. [54642] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of FZR - DLI PASS. [54642] for 22 November 2017.
Currently FZR - DLI PASS. [54642] has Not Started from FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 11:30 11:30 RT
KBU 11:42 11:42 RT
GHA 11:56 11:56 RT
PKZ 12:12 12:12 RT
FARIDKOT [FDK] 12:20 12:20 RT
GZS 12:30 12:30 RT
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 12:43 12:43 RT
RLS 12:51 12:51 RT
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 13:01 13:01 RT
CBX 13:11 13:11 RT
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 13:20 13:20 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 14:20 14:20 RT
KZW 14:32 14:32 RT
KTF 14:42 14:42 RT
MASK 14:51 14:51 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 15:01 15:01 RT
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 15:11 15:11 RT
SSZ 15:17 15:17 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 15:28 15:28 RT
NPX 15:38 15:38 RT
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 15:47 15:47 RT
DTW 15:57 15:57 RT
BARETA [BRZ] 16:06 16:06 RT
KAGR 16:15 16:15 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 16:45 16:45 RT
HMQ 16:56 16:56 RT
TOHANA [TUN] 17:03 17:03 RT
KLWN 17:12 17:12 RT
DTN 17:18 17:18 RT
DHY 17:27 17:27 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 17:36 17:36 RT
GHASO [GSO] 17:48 17:48 RT
UCHANA [UCA] 17:57 17:57 RT
BARSOLA [BZO] 18:10 18:10 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 18:20 18:20 RT
BSPH 19:00 19:00 RT
KIU 19:08 19:08 RT
JJT 19:17 19:17 RT
JULANA [JNA] 19:25 19:25 RT
KZH 19:33 19:33 RT
KHV 19:44 19:44 RT
SMF 19:53 19:53 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 20:10 20:10 RT
ABO 20:17 20:17 RT
KRZ 20:26 20:26 RT
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 20:36 20:36 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 20:43 20:43 RT
ROHN 20:50 20:50 RT
ASE 20:57 20:57 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 21:05 21:05 RT
GHE 21:14 21:14 RT
MQC 21:20 21:20 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 21:27 21:27 RT
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 21:33 21:33 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 22:08 22:08 RT
DBSI 22:17 22:17 RT
VVKP 22:22 22:22 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 22:27 22:27 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given