PTK - JUC PASSENGER (54622) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK - JUC PASSENGER [54622] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PTK - JUC PASSENGER [54622] has Not Started from PATHANKOT [PTK] (On Time)   Refresh

PTK - JUC PASSENGER [54622] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
KANDRORI [KNDI] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
GILA 08:53 08:53 Right Time
MIRTHAL [MRTL] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
BNGL 09:12 09:12 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
UNCHI BASSI [UCB] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
GSB 10:14 10:14 Right Time
KZX 10:19 10:19 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
CHOLANG [CGH] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
BHOGPUR SIRWAL [BPRS] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
KKL 10:54 10:54 Right Time
AWL 11:03 11:03 Right Time
SCPD 11:18 11:18 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given