PTK-ASR PASSENGER (54614) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK-ASR PASSENGER [54614] for 23 January 2018.
Currently PTK-ASR PASSENGER [54614] is Running and Departed from GURDASPUR [GSP] (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

PTK-ASR PASSENGER [54614] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 08:00 08:20 20 mins late
BHAROLI [BHRL] 08:07 08:30 23 mins late
SRM 08:16 08:40 24 mins late
JK 08:24 08:48 24 mins late
PMQ 08:34 08:58 24 mins late
DINA NAGAR [DNN] 08:41 09:07 26 mins late
GURDASPUR [GSP] Departed 09:04 09:24 20 mins late
JHWR 09:13 09:33 20 mins late
SOHL 09:20 09:40 20 mins late
DHARIWAL [DHW] 09:37 09:57 20 mins late
CHN 09:45 10:05 20 mins late
BATM 09:54 10:14 20 mins late
BATALA JN [BAT] 10:03 10:23 20 mins late
JNT 10:13 10:33 20 mins late
KNG 10:24 10:44 20 mins late
VERKA JN [VKA] 10:36 10:56 20 mins late
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:29