LDH-HSR PASSENGER (54606) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LDH-HSR PASSENGER [54606] for 17 January 2018.
Currently LDH-HSR PASSENGER [54606] is Running and Departed from DHURI JN [DUI] (Delayed by 28 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
GILL [GILL] 17:27 17:48 21 mins late
JSL 17:35 17:56 21 mins late
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 17:42 18:02 20 mins late
AHMADGARH [AHH] 17:55 18:35 40 mins late
RHW 18:11 18:50 39 mins late
KUP [KUP] 18:18 18:46 28 mins late
MALERKOTLA [MET] 18:33 19:00 27 mins late
HIMMATANA [HMI] 18:51 19:11 20 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] Departed 19:05 19:33 28 mins late
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 19:18 19:45 27 mins late
SANGRUR [SAG] 19:33 19:55 22 mins late
BZ 19:50 20:12 22 mins late
SUNAM [SFM] 19:58 20:20 22 mins late
CHAJLI [CJL] 20:09 20:31 22 mins late
GGKR 20:16 20:38 22 mins late
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 20:24 20:46 22 mins late
GURNAY [GRN] 20:35 20:57 22 mins late
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 20:51 21:08 17 mins late
KUDN 21:08 21:25 17 mins late
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 21:15 21:32 17 mins late
PLT 21:26 21:43 17 mins late
GJW 21:35 21:52 17 mins late
UKLANA [UKN] 21:43 22:00 17 mins late
DULP 21:52 22:09 17 mins late
BARWALA [BXC] 22:02 22:19 17 mins late
DHANSU [DNX] 22:19 22:36 17 mins late
RPHR 22:39 22:45 6 mins late
HISAR [HSR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 19:36