SDLP-LDH PASSENGER (54605) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDLP-LDH PASSENGER [54605] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SDLP-LDH PASSENGER [54605] is Running and Departed from JAKHAL JN [JHL] (Delayed by 11 mins)   Refresh

SDLP-LDH PASSENGER [54605] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
LASERI [LSE] 06:46 06:56 10 mins late
JHUNPA [JUP] 06:55 07:02 7 mins late
SIWANI [SWNI] 07:12 07:17 5 mins late
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 07:21 07:26 5 mins late
CHARAUD [CRW] 07:29 07:30 1 mins late
HISAR [HSR] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
RPHR 08:37 08:48 11 mins late
DHANSU [DNX] 08:45 08:58 13 mins late
BARWALA [BXC] 09:01 09:16 15 mins late
DULP 09:12 09:27 15 mins late
UKLANA [UKN] 09:21 09:32 11 mins late
GJW 09:31 09:42 11 mins late
PLT 09:39 09:50 11 mins late
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 09:49 10:18 29 mins late
KUDN 09:57 10:26 29 mins late
JAKHAL JN [JHL] Departed 10:32 10:43 11 mins late
GURNAY [GRN] 10:41 10:51 10 mins late
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 10:52 11:02 10 mins late
GGKR 11:01 11:11 10 mins late
CHAJLI [CJL] 11:09 11:19 10 mins late
SUNAM [SFM] 11:20 11:30 10 mins late
BZ 11:28 11:38 10 mins late
SANGRUR [SAG] 11:36 11:46 10 mins late
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 11:54 12:04 10 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] 12:35 12:41 6 mins late
HIMMATANA [HMI] 12:45 12:51 6 mins late
MALERKOTLA [MET] 13:04 13:10 6 mins late
KUP [KUP] 13:19 13:25 6 mins late
RHW 13:26 13:32 6 mins late
AHMADGARH [AHH] 13:32 13:38 6 mins late
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 13:46 13:52 6 mins late
JSL 13:53 13:59 6 mins late
GILL [GILL] 13:59 14:05 6 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 10:44