ASR-HSR PASSENGER (54602) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-HSR PASSENGER [54602] for 19 January 2018.
Currently ASR-HSR PASSENGER [54602] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)   Refresh

ASR-HSR PASSENGER [54602] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
JANDIALA [JNL] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
TANGRA [TRA] 16:56 16:56 Right Time
BUTARI [BTR] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
HAMIRA [HMR] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
KARTARPUR [KRE] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
GORAYA [GRY] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
GILL [GILL] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
AHMADGARH [AHH] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
KUP [KUP] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
HIMMATANA [HMI] 22:21 22:21 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 23:09 23:09 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
CHAJLI [CJL] 23:54 23:54 Right Time
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 00:09 00:09 Right Time
GURNAY [GRN] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 01:18 01:18 Right Time
UKLANA [UKN] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
BARWALA [BXC] 01:53 01:53 Right Time
DHANSU [DNX] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
RPHR 02:18 02:18 Right Time
HISAR [HSR] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
CHARAUD [CRW] 03:47 03:47 Right Time
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
SIWANI [SWNI] 04:03 04:03 Right Time
JHUNPA [JUP] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
LASERI [LSE] 04:31 04:31 Right Time
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given