LNK - LDH PASS. (54576) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LNK - LDH PASS. [54576] for 19 January 2018.
Currently LNK - LDH PASS. [54576] is Running and Departed from LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] (On Time)   Refresh

LNK - LDH PASS. [54576] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] Departed 05:50 05:50 Right Time
KGKD 05:57 05:57 Right Time
SDZ 06:04 06:04 Right Time
MLKH 06:11 06:11 Right Time
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS] 06:19 06:19 Right Time
GNZ 06:28 06:28 Right Time
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
SWG 06:53 06:53 Right Time
NURMAHAL [NRM] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
GTQ 07:17 07:17 Right Time
BILGA [BZG] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
PPB 07:31 07:31 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 07:41 07:41 Right Time
LADHOWAL [LDW] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 5:58