LDH - LNK PASS. (54575) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LDH - LNK PASS. [54575] for 20 January 2018.
Currently LDH - LNK PASS. [54575] has Not Started from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] (On Time)   Refresh

LDH - LNK PASS. [54575] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
LADHOWAL [LDW] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
PPB 19:38 19:38 Right Time
BILGA [BZG] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
GTQ 19:53 19:53 Right Time
NURMAHAL [NRM] 19:59 19:59 Right Time
SWG 20:09 20:09 Right Time
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
GNZ 20:39 20:39 Right Time
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
MLKH 20:56 20:56 Right Time
SDZ 21:03 21:03 Right Time
KGKD 21:10 21:10 Right Time
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given