LDH - FZR PASS. (54571) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LDH - FZR PASS. [54571] for 21 January 2018.
Currently LDH - FZR PASS. [54571] has Not Started from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] (On Time)   Refresh

LDH - FZR PASS. [54571] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
MG 17:28 17:28 Right Time
BWZ 17:38 17:38 Right Time
BQH 17:45 17:45 Right Time
MLX 17:53 17:53 Right Time
CKM 18:05 18:05 Right Time
JAGRAON [JGN] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
NANAKSAR [NNKR] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
AJL 18:43 18:43 Right Time
PMH 19:00 19:00 Right Time
MOGA [MOGA] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
GKX 19:20 19:20 Right Time
DAU 19:27 19:27 Right Time
MSSD 19:41 19:41 Right Time
TALWANDI [TWB] 19:49 19:49 Right Time
SULH 19:58 19:58 Right Time
PHS 20:06 20:06 Right Time
DDK 20:13 20:13 Right Time
SWX 20:20 20:20 Right Time
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given