FKA-BTI PASS (54560) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FKA-BTI PASS [54560] for 22 January 2018.
Currently FKA-BTI PASS [54560] has Not Started from FAZILKA [FKA] (On Time)   Refresh

FKA-BTI PASS [54560] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FAZILKA [FKA] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
KUKA 13:05 13:05 Right Time
CWDA 13:24 13:24 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
PAKKI [PKK] 14:26 14:26 Right Time
MALOUT [MOT] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
FAQARSAR [FSR] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
BHX 15:15 15:15 Right Time
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX] 15:23 15:23 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given