UMB - DUI PASS (54553) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB - DUI PASS [54553] for 18 January 2018.
Currently UMB - DUI PASS [54553] has Not Started from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] (On Time)   Refresh

UMB - DUI PASS [54553] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 16:06 16:06 Right Time
SAMBHU [SMU] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 16:29 16:29 Right Time
KLI 16:42 16:42 Right Time
DOC 16:51 16:51 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
PTE 17:25 17:25 Right Time
DBN 17:34 17:34 Right Time
NABHA [NBA] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
KKRL 17:55 17:55 Right Time
CTW 18:03 18:03 Right Time
KLSX 18:12 18:12 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given