Indian Railways Train Running Status of 54540 - AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -54540 for 20 November.
-54540 has Not Started from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 14:35 14:35 RT
DOKY 14:46 14:46 RT
KES 14:53 14:53 RT
TDW 15:00 15:00 RT
BARARA [RAA] 15:07 15:07 RT
MFB 15:18 15:18 RT
DZP 15:27 15:27 RT
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 15:35 15:35 RT
YJUD 15:48 15:48 RT
KNZ 16:08 16:08 RT
SSW 16:19 16:19 RT
PKY 16:32 16:32 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 18:00 18:00 RT
TAPRI [TPZ] 18:12 18:12 RT
NGL 18:28 18:28 RT
THJ 18:56 18:56 RT
DEOBAND [DBD] 19:11 19:11 RT
RNA 19:23 19:23 RT
BMHR 19:33 19:33 RT
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 19:40 19:40 RT
JDW 19:52 19:52 RT
MSP 19:59 19:59 RT
KHATAULI [KAT] 20:10 20:10 RT
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 20:19 20:19 RT
DAURALA [DRLA] 20:29 20:29 RT
PQY 20:39 20:39 RT
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 20:47 20:47 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 21:28 21:28 RT
PRTP 21:37 21:37 RT
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 21:46 21:46 RT
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 22:09 22:09 RT
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 22:22 22:22 RT
GULDHAR [GUH] 22:35 22:35 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 23:12 23:12 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 23:22 23:22 RT
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 23:29 23:29 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 23:35 23:35 RT
DELHI [DLI] 00:10 00:10 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 00:40 00:40 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given