DLI - HW PASS (54476) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI - HW PASS [54476] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DLI - HW PASS [54476] is Running and Departed from KQL (Delayed by 48 mins)   Refresh

DLI - HW PASS [54476] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 04:27 04:32 5 mins late
IKKAR [IKK] 04:37 04:44 7 mins late
PATHRI [PRI] 04:46 04:52 6 mins late
AITHAL [ATMO] 04:57 05:03 6 mins late
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 06:00 06:35 35 mins late
DAUSNI [DSNI] 06:08 06:45 37 mins late
LANDAURA [LDR] 06:17 07:15 58 mins late
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 06:26 07:26 60 mins late
ROORKEE [RK] 06:35 07:39 1 hr 4 mins late
IQBALPUR [IQB] 06:49 07:51 1 hr 2 mins late
CHODIALA [CDL] 07:00 08:00 60 mins late
SNKE 07:10 08:10 60 mins late
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 07:18 08:17 59 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 09:00 09:50 50 mins late
TAPRI [TPZ] 09:12 10:17 1 hr 5 mins late
MNZ 09:26 10:27 1 hr 1 mins late
BNQL 09:33 10:34 1 hr 1 mins late
RPMN 09:40 11:19 1 hr 39 mins late
SNAP 09:47 11:26 1 hr 39 mins late
NNX 09:55 11:32 1 hr 37 mins late
THBN 10:07 12:00 1 hr 53 mins late
TBTN 10:12 12:05 1 hr 53 mins late
HHP 10:19 12:12 1 hr 53 mins late
HIND 10:26 12:18 1 hr 52 mins late
SLWR 10:33 12:25 1 hr 52 mins late
SHAMLI [SMQL] 12:00 12:35 35 mins late
GLBN 12:07 12:42 35 mins late
KZI 12:14 12:49 35 mins late
KQL Departed 12:22 13:10 48 mins late
AILM 12:28 13:16 48 mins late
ASAR 12:34 13:22 48 mins late
BDHP 12:41 13:29 48 mins late
KPKI 12:50 13:38 48 mins late
BAOL 12:59 13:47 48 mins late
BARAUT [BTU] 13:06 13:54 48 mins late
BADK 13:13 14:01 48 mins late
AIH 13:19 14:07 48 mins late
SUJR 13:26 14:14 48 mins late
BPM 13:35 14:23 48 mins late
AHQ 13:41 14:29 48 mins late
SFA 13:57 14:45 48 mins late
KEX 14:30 14:53 23 mins late
FAP 14:37 15:00 23 mins late
GTRA 14:44 15:07 23 mins late
NTG 14:51 15:14 23 mins late
NOLI 15:01 15:24 23 mins late
BHHZ 15:09 15:27 18 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 15:40 15:45 5 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 13:09