DLI - HW PASS (54475) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI - HW PASS [54475] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DLI - HW PASS [54475] is Running and Departed from MNZ (Delayed by 12 mins)   Refresh

DLI - HW PASS [54475] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 09:50 09:55 5 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 10:07 10:24 17 mins late
BHHZ 10:29 10:46 17 mins late
NOLI 10:36 10:53 17 mins late
NTG 10:43 11:00 17 mins late
GTRA 10:50 11:07 17 mins late
FAP 10:57 11:14 17 mins late
KEX 11:04 11:41 37 mins late
SFA 11:20 11:57 37 mins late
AHQ 11:26 12:03 37 mins late
BPM 11:41 12:03 22 mins late
SUJR 11:59 12:21 22 mins late
AIH 12:06 12:28 22 mins late
BADK 12:12 12:34 22 mins late
BARAUT [BTU] 12:18 12:34 16 mins late
BAOL 12:24 12:40 16 mins late
KPKI 12:45 13:04 19 mins late
BDHP 13:01 13:20 19 mins late
ASAR 13:08 13:27 19 mins late
AILM 13:14 13:33 19 mins late
KQL 13:23 13:33 10 mins late
KZI 13:32 13:42 10 mins late
GLBN 13:40 13:50 10 mins late
SHAMLI [SMQL] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
SLWR 14:24 14:24 Right Time
HIND 14:35 14:45 10 mins late
HHP 14:50 15:00 10 mins late
TBTN 14:56 15:06 10 mins late
THBN 15:03 15:04 1 mins late
NNX 15:13 15:14 1 mins late
SNAP 15:23 15:24 1 mins late
RPMN 15:32 15:42 10 mins late
BNQL 15:40 15:50 10 mins late
MNZ Departed 15:48 16:00 12 mins late
TAPRI [TPZ] 16:01 16:13 12 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 17:05 17:12 7 mins late
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 17:23 17:30 7 mins late
SNKE 17:33 17:40 7 mins late
CHODIALA [CDL] 17:42 17:49 7 mins late
IQBALPUR [IQB] 17:53 18:00 7 mins late
ROORKEE [RK] 18:05 18:12 7 mins late
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 18:17 18:24 7 mins late
LANDAURA [LDR] 18:26 18:33 7 mins late
DAUSNI [DSNI] 18:38 18:42 4 mins late
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 20:35 20:39 4 mins late
AITHAL [ATMO] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
PATHRI [PRI] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
IKKAR [IKK] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 16:07