DLI SRE PASSENGER (54473) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI SRE PASSENGER [54473] for 19 January 2018.
DLI SRE PASSENGER [54473] is CANCELLED between DELHI [DLI] and SAHARANPUR [SRE]   Refresh

DLI SRE PASSENGER [54473] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
MWC 18:57 18:57 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
CNJ 19:06 19:06 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
GULDHAR [GUH] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
DXH 20:00 20:00 Right Time
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 20:26 20:26 Right Time
PRTP 20:33 20:33 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
PQY 21:05 21:05 Right Time
DAURALA [DRLA] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 21:34 21:34 Right Time
MSP 21:45 21:45 Right Time
JDW 21:52 21:52 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
BMHR 22:36 22:36 Right Time
RNA 22:46 22:46 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
THJ 23:07 23:07 Right Time
NGL 23:17 23:17 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 14:09