RKSH-DLI PASSENGER (54472) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RKSH-DLI PASSENGER [54472] for 20 January 2018.
RKSH-DLI PASSENGER [54472] is CANCELLED between RISHIKESH [RKSH] and HARIDWAR JN [HW]   Refresh

RKSH-DLI PASSENGER [54472] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RISHIKESH [RKSH] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
VIRBHADRA [VRH] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
IKKAR [IKK] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
PATHRI [PRI] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
AITHAL [ATMO] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
DAUSNI [DSNI] 09:24 09:24 Right Time
LANDAURA [LDR] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
IQBALPUR [IQB] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
CHODIALA [CDL] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
SNKE 10:26 10:26 Right Time
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 10:34 10:34 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
NGL 12:38 12:38 Right Time
THJ 12:48 12:48 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
RNA 13:11 13:11 Right Time
BMHR 13:21 13:21 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 13:48 13:48 Right Time
JDW 14:00 14:00 Right Time
MSP 14:07 14:07 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
DAURALA [DRLA] 14:39 14:39 Right Time
PQY 14:48 14:48 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
PRTP 15:19 15:19 Right Time
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 15:26 15:26 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 15:36 15:36 Right Time
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
DXH 15:55 15:55 Right Time
GULDHAR [GUH] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 13 Jan 2018 1:30