ETH-TDL PASS (54470) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ETH-TDL PASS [54470] for 20 January 2018.
54470 does not start on Saturday from source station ETAH   Refresh

ETH-TDL PASS [54470] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ETAH [ETAH] 16:00 Right Time
JWK 16:09 Right Time
AWG 16:26 Right Time
KWW 16:35 Right Time
JSC 16:47 Right Time
SWW 17:00 Right Time
SWT 17:08 Right Time
BARHAN [BRN] 17:16 Right Time
MITAWAL [MTI] 17:24 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: