TDL-ETH PASS (54467) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TDL-ETH PASS [54467] for 20 January 2018.
Currently TDL-ETH PASS [54467] has Not Started from TUNDLA JN [TDL] (On Time)   Refresh

TDL-ETH PASS [54467] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
MITAWAL [MTI] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
BARHAN [BRN] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SWT 06:08 06:08 Right Time
SWW 06:15 06:15 Right Time
JSC 06:27 06:27 Right Time
KWW 06:55 06:55 Right Time
AWG 07:06 07:06 Right Time
JWK 07:23 07:23 Right Time
ETAH [ETAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given