TDL-FKD PASS (54466) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TDL-FKD PASS [54466] for 18 January 2018.
Currently TDL-FKD PASS [54466] has Not Started from TUNDLA JN [TDL] (On Time)   Refresh

TDL-FKD PASS [54466] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
HNG 05:55 05:55 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
MAKKHANPUR [MNR] 06:17 06:17 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
BUBT 06:49 06:49 Right Time
AON 06:59 06:59 Right Time
TKHA 07:08 07:08 Right Time
KOZ 07:18 07:18 Right Time
TNUE 07:30 07:30 Right Time
MAINPURI [MNQ] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
MPUE 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BHONGAON [BGQ] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
TKRU 08:23 08:23 Right Time
MOTA 08:30 08:30 Right Time
PKNA 09:10 09:10 Right Time
BBLK 09:17 09:17 Right Time
NBUE 09:25 09:25 Right Time
UGP 09:39 09:39 Right Time
SRDW 09:45 09:45 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given