RKSH-CH PASSENGER (54464) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RKSH-CH PASSENGER [54464] for 20 January 2018.
RKSH-CH PASSENGER [54464] is CANCELLED between RISHIKESH [RKSH] and CHANDAUSI JN [CH]   Refresh

RKSH-CH PASSENGER [54464] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RISHIKESH [RKSH] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
VIRBHADRA [VRH] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 12:13 12:13 Right Time
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
IKKAR [IKK] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
PATHRI [PRI] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
AITHAL [ATMO] 13:27 13:27 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
RAISI [RSI] 15:01 15:01 Right Time
BALAWALI [BLW] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
CHANDOK [CNK] 15:23 15:23 Right Time
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 15:34 15:34 Right Time
FAZALPUR [FZL] 15:44 15:44 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 16:09 16:09 Right Time
BUNDKI [BEK] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
PURAINI [PNI] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
HABIBWALA [HBW] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KANTH [KNT] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
MATLABPUR [MTB] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
HARTHALA [HRH] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
MACHARYA [MCV] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
KUNDARKHI [KD] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
JARGAON [JRJ] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
GUMTHAL [GTF] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 8 Dec 2017 6:59