DLI-RE PASSENGER (54417) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-RE PASSENGER [54417] for 16 January 2018.
Currently DLI-RE PASSENGER [54417] is Running and Departed from PATELNAGAR [PTNR] (Delayed by 24 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 16:10 16:30 20 mins late
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 16:31 16:54 23 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] Departed 16:41 17:05 24 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 16:54 17:17 23 mins late
PALAM [PM] 17:01 17:24 23 mins late
SMDP 17:07 17:30 23 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 17:13 17:36 23 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 17:20 17:43 23 mins late
BDXT 17:29 17:52 23 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 17:36 17:59 23 mins late
PATLI [PT] 17:46 18:09 23 mins late
TNJR 17:52 18:15 23 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 17:59 18:22 23 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 18:05 18:28 23 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 18:12 18:35 23 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 18:21 18:44 23 mins late
KWMD 18:27 18:50 23 mins late
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 17:05